Custom image

Student Transfer - 2nd Shift

NAME OF THE STUDENT NAME OF THE PARENT ADM_NO

CLASS IN WHICH

STUDENT LEFT

TC NO  
DATE REMARKS
SOBHLIN NAYAK DEBENDRA NATH NAYAK 5268 IV 18963/190 04.04.19
ARUSHI PRADHAN SUNAKAR PRADHAN 5484 VII 18965/190 04.04.19
ANANYA AKRUTI PANDEY PRAVAT KUMAR PANDEY 5802 III 18966/190 04.04.19
R.N.RIYATEE NAYAK NARAYAN CHANDRA NAYAK 4708 IX 18967/190 04.04.19
PRIYADARSONI PATTNAIK DEVI PRASANNA PATTNAIK 6471 IX 18968/190 05.04.19
ABHISEK NANDA SAROJ KUMAR NANDA 3037 IX 18969/190 05.04.2019
MAITRY MORENA BINDHANI RINTAN BINDHANI 6302 II 18970/190 05.04.2019
PRIYANKA PATTNAIK DEVI PRASANNA PATTNAIK 6472 VI 18971/190 08.04.2019
PRAGYANSHREE BEHERA GYANAJ KUMAR BEHERA 6202 II 18974/190 16.04.2019
SANJANA DAS SANTOSH KUMAR DAS 3269 IX 18975/190 18.04.2019
S MICKY ROBBERT MAHESWAR SAHU 6156 IX 18976/190 22.04.2019
S.BAISHNABI DORA DR.SIGIDANU SITASIS 4529 VI 18977/190 07.05.2019
PRATYUSHA BEHERA SIBORAM BEHERA 5739 VII 18986/190 23.05.2019
AMRITESH KRISHNARPAN GIRI DHARI DAS 6238 II 18989/190 01.06.2019
ADITYA LENKA RAGHAB CHANDRA LENKA 6444 X 18990/190 01.06.2019
VARTIKA KASHYAP RAMAN KUMAR SINGH 6769 I 18993/190 04.06.2019
ARADHYA PANDEY GANESH PANDEY 6647 I 19232/193 12.06.2019
PRITHVIRAJ JALLI UPENDRA JALLI 5953 VI 19234/193 14.06.2019
PRATIBHA SARANGI PRAVAS KUMAR SARANGI 6303 II 19238/193 17.06.2019
SAI PRASAD SAHOO LAXMAN KUMAR SAHOO 6319 II 19239/193 17.06.2019
SAI PRASAD PANDA BIGHNESH KUMAR PANDA 6423 II 19240/193 17.06.2019
SUYASH MAHAPATRA RAVI MAHAPATRA 5902 X 19243/193 21.06.2019
DIBYANSHI JENA GANGADHAR JENA 5861 IV 19244/193 21.06.2019
PRATIVA JENA GANGADHAR JENA 5860 XI SCIENCE 19246/193 21.06.2019
SWAYANG SIDDHA SIDHARTH SANKAR DAS 5894 V 19247/193 21.06.2019
ARPITA PRADHAN RAGHUNATH PRADHAN 5089 V 19248/193 22.06.2019
ANURAG PRADHAN RAGHUNATH PRADHAN 6739 I 19249/193 22.06.2019
RASESH ROUT HARIHAR ROUT 5457 IV 19250/193 22.06.2019
CHANDAN DASH SANTOSH KUMAR DASH 2311 XI SCIENCE 19251/193 22.06.2019 ONCE FAILED
SANSKAR SURESH SURESH CHANDRA ALITA 3197 X PASSED 19252/193 22.06.2019
RAKESH PRUSTY PRANABANDHU PRUSTY 3556 X PASSED 19253/193 24.06.2019
SUSHRI PRAGYA BARIK SUSANTA KUMAR BARIK 5439 IX 19254/193 22.06.2019
PRATIVA DAS SUDHANSU  MOHAN DAS 5775 III 19255/193 24.06.2019
KUMAR KAMAKSHYA SAHU RABINDRA KUMAR SAHU 6148 V 19258/193 24.06.2019
AMANTRIKA DAS CHANDRA KANTA DAS 6334 II 19259/193 24.06.2019
DIBYASAKTI  MALLIK PITAMBAR MALLIK 3116 IX 19260/193 24.06.2019
PREET SINGH KAMLESH KUMAR SINGH 5684 III 19262/193 24.06.2019
YASWOSI ANUBHAB DASH SIBA PRASAD DASH 4896 V 19264/193 25.06.2019
KALYANI BAL SURESH CHANDRA BAL 2110 XI SCIENCE 19265/193 25.06.2019 ONCE FAILED
NISHAN KUMAR ROUT NALINI KUMAR ROUT 3213 XI COMMERCE 19265/193 25.06.2019 ONCE FAILED
KARUBAKI HOTA PRANAB KUMAR HOTA 6610 II 19266/193 27.06.2019
ABIK ARYANSH SAHOO AMITOSH SAHOO 6299 II 19267/193 27.06.2019
KESHAB SAMANTARAY SABYASACHI SAMANTARAY 2435 XI SCIENCE 19268/193 28.06.2019 ONCE FAILED
LOREN PRADHAN SUSIL KUMAR PRADHAN 2029 XI SCIENCE 19269/193 01.07.2019 ONCE FAILED
TEJASHREE MARNDI DINAKRUSHNA MAJHI 4888 V 19270/193 03.07.2019
SWOSTI SHIKHA PATTNAIK TRILOK BIHARI PATTNAIK 986 XII DROPPED 19271 03.07.2019 XII DROPPED (TWICE)
MAHAPRASAD NAYAK ANIL KUMAR NAYAK 3930 X PADDED 19272/193 03.07.2019
ABHISHEK SAHOO SRIBANTA KUMAR SAHOO 4587 X PASSED 19273/193 03.07.2019
AMARJIT BISWAL SURATH BISWAL 5121 XI SCIENCE 19274/193 03.07.2019
RAMAN KUMAR SETHI PRADEEP KUMAR SETHI 11803 XI COMM 19275/193 05.07.2019
ROSHAN NAIK MANOJ NAIK 2631 XI SC 19276/193 05.07.2019
SM PRIYADARSAN MANGALLIK HEMANTA KUMAR SAHOO 4196 XI SC 19277/193 06.07.2019 ONCE FAILED CLASS-XI SC
B.B.SHIBANGI B.V.S.SRINIVAS RAO 2793 X PASSED 19278/193 05.07.2019
SAMEER SETHI SRINIBASH SETHI 5714 III 19279/193 05.07.2019
AVILASH SAMAL SUVENDU KUMAR SAMAL 3954 XI SC 19280/193 05.07.2019
SWEEKRUTI SAMANVITA SAMARESH DHALL 6321 II 19281/193 09.07.2019
BINOD KORAH GYAN CHANDRA KORAH 3517 X PASSED 19282/193 10.06.2019
PABITRA KUMAR PRADHAN PRAFULLA KUMAR PRADHAN 2878 X PASSED 19283/193 15.07.2019
ARYAN MAHANTA TRILOCHAN MAHANTA 4918 V 19284/193 16.07.2019
AYUR ARMAN SAHOO AJIT KUMAR SAHOO 6779 I 19285/193 16.07.2019
ARADHYA ANANDITA BHAGIRATHI PATRA 6737 I 19286/193 18.07.2019
AMLAN ABHIJIT BISWAL SAHEED GOPABANDHU BISWAL 11880 XI COMM 19287/193 20.07.2019
SIDHARTHA GAUTAM DAS PRAMOD KUMAR DAS 2956 IX 19288/193 23.07.2019 ONCE FAILED CLASS-IX
SIDHARTHA GAUTAM DAS PRAMOD KUMAR DAS 2956 IX 19288/193 23.07.2019 ONCE FAILED CLASS-IX
DEBASHISA DAS ANANDA CHANDRA DAS 435 XII 19289/193 24.07.2019 PRIVATE CANDIDATE
SUBHA SANDHYA MAHAPATRO SUSANTA KUMAR MAHAPATRO 5595 XI 19290/193 25.07.2019 ONCE FAILED CLASS-XI COMMERCE
PRATYUSH KUMAR PRADHAN PRADIP KUMAR PRADHAN 6227 V 19291/193 27.07.2019
TANUSHREE PRADHAN MADAN MOHAN PRADHAN 6760 I 19292/193 27.07.2019
ANINDITA MALLICK SUJIT MALLICK 6579 III 19293/193 09.08.2019